< Case #20200275

Case Information:

Case Date:
11/12/2020
Case Type:
Property Standards
Description:
dumpster overflowing
Status:
Closed
Status:

Activities:

11/13/2020 - Reinspection
- Ryan Lawliss
Completed Date: 01/01/1900
- All cleaned up.
------------------------
11/12/2020 - Case Review
- Ryan Lawliss
Completed Date: 01/01/1900
- Dumpster is overflowing. Bags of trash in front of the dumpster too. Spoke to PO who said he would address it right away.