< Case #20200273

Case Information:

Case Date:
11/10/2020
Case Type:
Property Standards
Description:
Trash piling up in front of house
Status:
Open
Status:

Activities:

11/10/2020 - Initial Inspection
- Ryan Lawliss
Completed Date: 01/01/1900
- Went to property. litter and debris visible in garage. The entrance way between garage and house is full of trash bags. The ceiling in this area is also falling. Roof on the back side of the garage is also missing. No response to knock on door. Left business card.