< Case #20200272

Case Information:

Case Date:
11/10/2020
Case Type:
Property Standards
Description:
Trash behind the bushes
Status:
Closed
Status:

Activities:

11/18/2020 - Reinspection
- Ryan Lawliss
Completed Date: 01/01/1900
- Trash has been cleaned up.
------------------------
11/10/2020 - Initial Inspection
- Ryan Lawliss
Completed Date: 01/01/1900
- Found a pile of trash up against the front porch. Spoke to tenants who stated they would clean it up. Will give them until Monday with the rain in the forecast.