< Case #20200245

Case Information:

Case Date:
10/06/2020
Case Type:
Property Standards
Description:
Trash and furniture in yard. Two cars parked in grass.
Status:
Pending
Status:

Activities:

10/08/2020 - Reinspection
- Ryan Lawliss
Completed Date: 01/01/1900
- Trash picked up and cars moved. pending till tickets at paid.
------------------------
10/06/2020 - Initial Inspection
- Ryan Lawliss
Completed Date: 01/01/1900
- Found wrappers and beer cans on front lawn. Also couch and chair designed for indoor use. Two cars parked on lawn. Issued tickets for the cars and the trash.