< Case #20200242

Case Information:

Case Date:
10/02/2020
Case Type:
Property Standards
Description:
Trash and possibly some in the garage too.
Status:
Closed
Status:

Activities:

10/02/2020 - Initial Inspection
- Ryan Lawliss
Completed Date: 01/01/1900
- litter and debris spread around garage area due to animal getting into trash bags. Spoke to a tenant who cleaned it up immediately.