< Case #20200241

Case Information:

Case Date:
10/02/2020
Case Type:
Property Standards
Description:
Trash on front lawn and side walk
Status:
Open
Status:

Activities:

10/09/2020 - Case Review
- Ryan Lawliss
Completed Date: 01/01/1900
- carts are still present and now a couch is present. Called PO who wasn't happy about the new complaint about the couch.
------------------------
10/02/2020 - Case Review
- Ryan Lawliss
Completed Date: 01/01/1900
- Called and spoke to PO. They stated they were working on cleaning out a unit after an eviction and would clean up the items by the road. They wanted to touch base with walmart about the carts.